順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 鈴木 ちや子 | 87 | 9 | 78 |
準優勝 | 木元 剛子 | 95 | 16 | 79 |
3位 | 四ツ橋 多佳子 | 95 | 16 | 79 |
(参加人数 22名)
順位 | 氏名 | 予選 | OUT | IN | TOTAL | G TOTAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 若山 勇志 | 82 | 39 | 38 | 77 | 159 |
準優勝 | 浅井 覚 | 73 | 43 | 46 | 89 | 162 |
3位 | 笠原信男 | 80 | 41 | 45 | 86 | 166 |
(参加人数 15名)
ランク | 順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 優勝 | 此島 進作 | 76 | 4 | 72 |
準優勝 | 南 博明 | 85 | 8 | 77 | |
3位 | 大塚 幸康 | 84 | 7 | 77 | |
B | 優勝 | 河村 俊宏 | 82 | 11 | 71 |
準優勝 | 長屋 典明 | 91 | 11 | 80 | |
3位 | 髙田 富男 | 95 | 13 | 82 | |
C | 優勝 | 小森 秀司 | 97 | 26 | 71 |
準優勝 | 船田 勝哉 | 99 | 22 | 77 | |
3位 | 寺町 勝弘 | 104 | 23 | 81 |
(参加人数 62名)
優勝スコア | 101 |
151 | 117 |
104 | 103 |
(集計方法:ダブルペリア)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 横山 悦夫 | 77 | 10 | 67 |
準優勝 | 武井 洋三 | 86 | 10 | 76 |
3位 | 篠田 和幸 | 83 | 7 | 76 |
(参加人数 11名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 山吹 達哉 | 97 | 33 | 64 |
準優勝 | 岩原 邦彦 | 81 | 10 | 71 |
3位 | 細野 宗男 | 84 | 11 | 73 |
4位 | 森田 康彦 | 76 | 3 | 73 |
5位 | 新川 哲章 | 99 | 23 | 76 |
(参加人数 32名)
順位 | 氏名 | OUT | IN | TOTAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 浅井 覚 | 38 | 35 | 73 |
2位 | 笠原 信男 | 40 | 40 | 80 |
3位 | 村橋 元 | 43 | 38 | 81 |
4位 | 若山 勇志 | 42 | 40 | 82 |
5位 | 恒川 利武 | 42 | 42 | 84 |
6位 | 早﨑 六郎 | 43 | 45 | 88 |
7位 | 天野 益敏 | 43 | 46 | 89 |
8位 | 永井 義秋 | 50 | 41 | 91 |
9位 | 中村 容弼 | 46 | 46 | 92 |
10位 | 篠田 和幸 | 49 | 46 | 95 |
11位 | 小川 勇 | 44 | 52 | 96 |
12位 | 柴田 勲 | 52 | 45 | 97 |
13位 | 本岡 宏志 | 46 | 51 | 97 |
14位 | 武井 洋三 | 47 | 51 | 98 |
15位 | 所 建次 | 51 | 51 | 102 |
16位 | 村瀬 茂樹 | 52 | 53 | 105 |
(18ホールストロークプレー 参加 18名)
ランク | 順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
松 | 優勝 | 神田 長 | 73 | 5 | 68 |
準優勝 | 藤田 保 | 76 | 8 | 68 | |
3位 | 奥田 善郎 | 86 | 14 | 72 | |
竹 | 優勝 | 吉田 清 | 80 | 8 | 72 |
準優勝 | 富田 雅士 | 88 | 16 | 72 | |
3位 | 杉本 浩一 | 90 | 18 | 72 |
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 馬渕 幹 | 81 | 10 | 71 |
準優勝 | 茂木 政光 | 80 | 8 | 72 |
3位 | 中尾 仲典 | 86 | 13 | 73 |
(参加人数 34名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 藤井 巽巳 | 100 | 30 | 70 |
準優勝 | 大郷 寛 | 91 | 20.4 | 70.6 |
3位 | 山田 節男 | 93 | 21.6 | 71.4 |
(参加人数 44名)