順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 坪内 正樹 | 96 | 32 | 64 |
準優勝 | 平田 幸雄 | 77 | 10 | 67 |
3位 | 堀田 均 | 92 | 24 | 68 |
4位 | 春日井 年満 | 100 | 31 | 69 |
5位 | 白木 鉄也 | 82 | 13 | 69 |
(参加人数 34名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 大野 智裕 | 75 | 10 | 65 |
準優勝 | 勇 修 | 71 | 4 | 67 |
3位 | 市原 美里 | 98 | 29 | 69 |
4位 | 小森 朗 | 81 | 10 | 71 |
5位 | 髙木 洋考 | 81 | 10 | 71 |
(参加人数 66名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 三浦 茂 | 75 | 15 | 60 |
準優勝 | 増田 雅彦 | 78 | 15 | 63 |
3位 | 砂子 洋子 | 92 | 29 | 63 |
4位 | 堀部 忠 | 89 | 25 | 64 |
5位 | 矢野 幸泰 | 92 | 28 | 64 |
(参加人数 52名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 丹羽 英司 | 75 | 15 | 60 |
準優勝 | 髙瀬 秀樹 | 91 | 31 | 60 |
3位 | 五上 浩二 | 89 | 27 | 62 |
4位 | 白木 鉄也 | 80 | 17 | 63 |
5位 | 早野 竜一 | 72 | 8 | 64 |
(参加人数 59名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 香田 哲之介 | 90 | 35 | 55 |
準優勝 | 関野 政二 | 93 | 31 | 62 |
3位 | 犬飼 貢司 | 84 | 22 | 62 |
4位 | 小川 勇 | 80 | 18 | 62 |
5位 | 安東 純二 | 76 | 14 | 62 |
(参加人数 74名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 柴田 道直 | 74 | 5 | 69 |
準優勝 | 中村 嘉宏 | 78 | 8 | 70 |
3位 | 藤田 保 | 78 | 7 | 71 |
4位 | 市原 正康 | 80 | 8 | 72 |
5位 | 吉仲 勇 | 92 | 20 | 72 |
(参加人数 72名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 髙木 すみ子 | 88 | 30 | 58 |
準優勝 | 木村 晋輔 | 88 | 30 | 58 |
3位 | 高橋 義行 | 96 | 33 | 63 |
4位 | 所 建次 | 87 | 24 | 63 |
5位 | 白木 英治 | 83 | 20 | 63 |
(参加人数 54名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 松久 英夫 | 78 | 9 | 69 |
準優勝 | 中村 嘉宏 | 80 | 9 | 71 |
3位 | 森田 康彦 | 76 | 3 | 73 |
4位 | 牧村 昭司 | 82 | 9 | 73 |
5位 | 柴田 道直 | 79 | 5 | 74 |
(参加人数 64名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 中村 嘉宏 | 77 | 9 | 68 |
準優勝 | 森田 康彦 | 74 | 3 | 71 |
3位 | 小川 香織 | 91 | 18 | 73 |
4位 | 早野 竜一 | 76 | 2 | 74 |
5位 | 丹羽 英司 | 84 | 10 | 74 |
(参加人数 78名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 藤田 保 | 81 | 7 | 74 |
準優勝 | 岡田 信義 | 84 | 10 | 74 |
3位 | 戸田 守 | 85 | 10 | 75 |
4位 | 南 博明 | 82 | 7 | 75 |
5位 | 髙木 清美 | 76 | 1 | 75 |
(参加人数 76名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 前野 乃介 | 80 | 10 | 70 |
準優勝 | 丹羽 英司 | 82 | 10 | 72 |
3位 | 内藤 寛裕 | 96 | 22 | 74 |
4位 | 近藤 巧 | 96 | 22 | 74 |
5位 | 新川 哲章 | 98 | 23 | 75 |
(参加人数 75名)