順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 高橋 修 | 81 | 10 | 71 |
準優勝 | 此島 俊之 | 84 | 12 | 72 |
3位 | 中村 嘉宏 | 81 | 7 | 74 |
4位 | 洞口 栄治 | 83 | 9 | 74 |
5位 | 丹羽 英司 | 82 | 8 | 74 |
(参加人数 74名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 清水 一美 | 93 | 26 | 67 |
準優勝 | 増田 雅彦 | 78 | 9 | 69 |
3位 | 白木 鉄也 | 81 | 10 | 71 |
4位 | 洞口 栄治 | 80 | 9 | 71 |
5位 | 鳥本 隆義 | 85 | 14 | 71 |
(参加人数 57名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 宮代 淳 | 82 | 10 | 72 |
準優勝 | 中尾 仲典 | 83 | 10 | 73 |
3位 | 中村 嘉宏 | 80 | 7 | 73 |
4位 | 柴田 道直 | 78 | 5 | 73 |
5位 | 澁谷 努 | 83 | 10 | 73 |
(参加人数 57名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 中村 嘉宏 | 82 | 8 | 74 |
準優勝 | 市原 美里 | 101 | 27 | 74 |
3位 | 鷲見 政人 | 77 | 0 | 77 |
4位 | 豊吉 三郎 | 85 | 8 | 77 |
5位 | 森田 康彦 | 80 | 2 | 78 |
(参加人数 40名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 柴田 道直 | 79 | 5 | 74 |
準優勝 | 鷲見 政人 | 75 | 0 | 75 |
3位 | 髙木 清美 | 82 | 1 | 81 |
4位 | 所 建次 | 97 | 15 | 82 |
5位 | 矢野 幸泰 | 99 | 15 | 84 |
(参加人数 23名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 中村 嘉宏 | 77 | 9 | 68 |
準優勝 | 森田 康彦 | 74 | 3 | 71 |
3位 | 小川 香織 | 91 | 18 | 73 |
4位 | 早野 竜一 | 76 | 2 | 74 |
5位 | 丹羽 英司 | 84 | 10 | 74 |
(参加人数 78名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 村橋 元 | 82 | 7 | 75 |
準優勝 | 竹内 冬佳 | 98 | 19 | 79 |
3位 | 前野 茂樹 | 93 | 14 | 79 |
4位 | 市原 正康 | 88 | 8 | 80 |
5位 | 大塚 幸康 | 87 | 7 | 80 |
(参加人数 27名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 岩田 智子 | 104 | 36 | 68 |
準優勝 | 渡辺 裕 | 88 | 19 | 69 |
3位 | 天野 益敏 | 78 | 8 | 70 |
4位 | 丹羽 久司 | 82 | 10 | 72 |
5位 | 足立 修 | 80 | 7 | 73 |
(参加人数 82名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 澤田 卓志 | 89 | 22 | 67 |
準優勝 | 森田 康彦 | 72 | 4 | 68 |
3位 | 渡辺 裕 | 92 | 20 | 72 |
4位 | 神田 長 | 80 | 6 | 74 |
5位 | 小森 鈴幸 | 91 | 16 | 75 |
(参加人数 72名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 洞口 栄治 | 78 | 9 | 69 |
準優勝 | 天野 益敏 | 79 | 8 | 71 |
3位 | 高田 哲男 | 76 | 3 | 73 |
4位 | 安田 浩司 | 92 | 18 | 74 |
5位 | 篠田 和幸 | 81 | 7 | 74 |
(参加人数 70名)
順位 | 氏名 | GROSS | HDCP | NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 森 敦 | 85 | 17 | 68 |
準優勝 | 柴田 道直 | 75 | 6 | 69 |
3位 | 石川 功 | 78 | 9 | 69 |
4位 | 早野 竜一 | 73 | 4 | 69 |
5位 | 山本 淳 | 87 | 16 | 71 |
(参加人数 107名)